Anno 2015-2016

ANNO SCOUT 2015 - 2016

Capi Gruppo: ········ John E. Jones - Chiara Pellegrini

A.E.: ·························Frate Pasquale Matuozzo

Passaggi: Marigliano

Co.Ca.:

  1. Claudia Alfiero
  2. Marica Amendola
  3. Diletta Apuzzo
  4. Pasquale Attanasio
  5. Luca Brignone
  6. P. Roberto del Riccio
  7. Luigi "Gigione" Esposito
  8. Vincenza "Cinzia" Franco
  9. Nicola Frattarulo
  10. Rita Gerli
  11. John Jones
  12. Fra Pasquale Mattuozzo
  13. Chiara Pellegrini
  14. Goffredo Princigalli
  15. Iridio Rinaldi
  16. Roberto Rippa
  17. Paola Savoca
  18. Selenia Vollero
  19. Roberta Zunino

Branco Popolo Libero –

Claudia Alfiero - Pasquale Attanasio

  1. Serghej Albano
  2. Flavia Aprea
  3. Fabiana Arnese
  4. Fabrizio Boscaino
  5. Giulia Brignone
  6. Aurora Caprioli
  7. Paolo Carlini
  8. Alessia Celentano
  9. Andrea Celentano
  10. Pasquale Cimmino
  11. Federica Colella
  12. Miriana Coppola
  13. Gabriele Fergola
  14. Chiara Liccardo
  15. Alessandro Longobardi
  16. Christian Carlo Lopresti
  17. Barbara Masturzo
  18. Riccardo Milo
  19. Andrea Napolitano
  20. Roberta Porpora
  21. Filippo Daniele Porzio
  22. Giovanni Princigalli
  23. Aurora Quagliola
  24. Chiara Ravone
  25. Alice Rippa
  26. Giuseppe Salamarco
  27. Andrea Sorrentino

Reparto Maschile Kontiki

Nicola Frattaruolo

  1. Roberto Brangi
  2. Claudio Cacace
  3. Leonardo Cardellicchio
  4. Joshua D'Orsi
  5. Alessandro Di Pasquale
  6. Roberto DI Stefano
  7. Michele Patrone
  8. Mattia Porzio
  9. Francesco Provvisier
  10. Andrea Pucci
  11. Luca Pucci
  12. Attilio Puglia
  13. Damiano Ruoppolo
  14. Emanuele Ruoppolo
  15. Matteo Russo
  16. Luigi Sorrentino
  17. Antonio Talotti
  18. Daniele Trama
  19. Marco Varvella
  20. Michel Wilxzynska

 Reparto Femminile Rah II^

Rita Gerli

  1. Camilla Boggia
  2. Marta Brignone
  3. Cristiana Carlini
  4. Caterina Cuccorese
  5. Laura D'Alesio
  6. Giulia D'Amore
  7. Nicole De Martinis
  8. Celestina De Miranda
  9. Susanna De Miranda
  10. Federica Esposito
  11. Giulia Renata Franco
  12. Clementina Molaro
  13. Martina Porpora
  14. Ines Princigalli
  15. Claudia Stornaiuolo
  16. Eva Varriale
  17. Giulia Varvella
  18. Sara Venturelli
  19. MariaVittoria Volpe
Comunità RS "Fiamma"

Goffredo Princigalli CC

Cinzia Franco CC

Selenia Vollero mdn

Luca Brignone mdn

Roberto Del Riccio AE

  1. Erica Albano
  2. Simona Albano
  3. Francesco Assante
  4. Gianmarco Canzanella
  5. Federico Capasso
  6. Giulia Capasso
  7. Fabio Caputo
  8. Carlotta Casamassimo
  9. Andrea Cipolletta
  10. Brunella Cipolletta
  11. Sabrina Cipolletta
  12. Davide Di Fusco
  13. Giuseppe Di Stefano
  14. Aurora Fonseca Oliveira
  15. Luca Fusco
  16. Marco Giannattasio
  17. Seru Nerjius
  18. Antonello Prete
  19. Silvia Provvisier
  20. Giulia Rippa
  21. Mattia Ritieni
  22. Alessandro Ruoppolo
  23. Irene Sorvillo
  24. Michela Tornincasa
  25. Matteo Tuccilllo
  26. Beatrice Varriale

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna