ANNO 2016-2017

ANNO SCOUT 2016 - 2017

Capi Gruppo: ········ John E. Jones - Chiara Pellegrini

A.E.: ·························Frate Pasquale Matuozzo

Passaggi: Salerno

Co.Ca.:

  1. Claudia Alfiero
  2. Marica Amendola
  3. Diletta Apuzzo
  4. Pasquale Attanasio
  5. Luca Brignone
  6. P. Roberto del Riccio
  7. Luigi "Gigione" Esposito
  8. Vincenza "Cinzia" Franco
  9. Nicola Frattarulo
  10. Rita Gerli
  11. John Jones
  12. Fra Pasquale Mattuozzo
  13. Chiara Pellegrini
  14. Goffredo Princigalli
  15. Iridio Rinaldi
  16. Roberto Rippa
  17. Paola Savoca
  18. Selenia Vollero
Branco Popolo Libero - V.D.B. Oasi "Le Mortine" - VENAFRO (IS)

Pasquale Attanasio - Diletta Apuzzo

  1. Fabiana Arnese
  2. Fabrizio Boscaino
  3. Giulia Brignone
  4. Iris Buttà
  5. santa Castriconi
  6. Alessia Celentano
  7. Andrea Celentano
  8. Federica Colella
  9. Marco Criscuolo
  10. Fabrizio D'Anna
  11. Antonio Erman
  12. Nicolò Vittorio Esposito
  13. Gabriele Fergola
  14. Giorgia La Mura
  15. Chiara Liccardo
  16. Gianluca Liccardo
  17. Christian Carlo Lopresti
  18. Rosanna Malcangi
  19. Martina Mennella
  20. Simone Meo
  21. Andrea Napolitano
  22. Filippo Daniele Porzio
  23. Alice Rippa
  24. Emma Russo
  25. Giovanni Sardella
  26. Aurora Saviano
  27. Stefano Saviano
  28. Andrea Sorrentino
  29. Riccardo Titta
  30. Chiara Vese
  31. Jean Claude Vinciguerra
  32. Giorgia Zaccone

Reparto Maschile Kontiki

C.E. - SEPINO (CB)

Luigi Esposito

  1. Serghej Albano
  2. Roberto Brangi
  3. Claudio Cacace
  4. Leonardo Cardellicchio
  5. Paolo Carlini
  6. Joshua D'Orsi
  7. Claudio Fornasier
  8. Riccardo Milo
  9. Mattia Porzio
  10. Giovanni Princigalli
  11. Francesco Provvisier
  12. Andrea Pucci
  13. Luca Pucci
  14. Attilio Puglia
  15. Damiano Ruoppolo
  16. Daniele Trama
  17. Marco Varvella
  18. Michel Wilxzynska

 Reparto Femminile Rah II

C.E. - SEPINO (CB)

Marica Amendola

  1. Camilla Boggia
  2. Marta Brignone
  3. Cristiana Carlini
  4. Caterina Cuccorese
  5. Laura D'Alesio
  6. Giulia D'Amore
  7. Nicole De Martinis
  8. Celestina De Miranda
  9. Susanna De Miranda
  10. Roberta Di Fusco
  11. Fabrizia Esposito
  12. Giulia Renata Franco
  13. Martina Porpora
  14. Roberta Porpora
  15. Ines Princigalli
  16. Aurora Quagliulo
  17. Claudia Stornaiuolo
Comunità RS "Fiamma"

Luca Brignone CC

Selenia Vollero CC

Rita Gerli mdn

Goffredo Princigalli mdn

Roberto Del Riccio AE

  1. Erica Albano
  2. Simona Albano
  3. Francesco Assante
  4. Gianmarco Canzanella
  5. Federico Capasso
  6. Giulia Capasso
  7. Fabio Caputo
  8. Federica Cascio
  9. Andrea Cipolletta
  10. Brunella Cipolletta
  11. Sabrina Cipolletta
  12. Luigi Cuomo
  13. Davide Di Fusco
  14. Aurora Fonseca Oliveira
  15. Marco Giannattasio
  16. Michele Patrone
  17. Antonello Prete
  18. Silvia Provvisier
  19. Giulia Rippa
  20. Mattia Ritieni
  21. Alessandro Ruoppolo
  22. Emanuele Ruoppolo
  23. Matteo Russo
  24. Luigi Sorrentino
  25. Irene Sorvillo
  26. Michela Tornincasa
  27. Matteo Tuccilllo
  28. Paolo Ubaldini
  29. Beatrice Varriale
  30. Eva Varriale
  31. Giulia Varvella
  32. Sara Venturelli

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna