ANNO 2017-2018

ANNO SCOUT 2017 - 2018

Capi Gruppo: ········ Roberto Rippa - Chiara Pellegrini

A.E.: ·························Frate Pasquale Matuozzo

Passaggi:

Co.Ca.:

  1. Claudia Alfiero
  2. Marica Amendola
  3. Diletta Apuzzo
  4. Pasquale Attanasio
  5. Luca Brignone
  6. Clara Cannistrà
  7. P. Roberto del Riccio
  8. Luigi "Gigione" Esposito
  9. Vincenza "Cinzia" Franco
  10. Nicola Frattarulo
  11. Rita Gerli
  12. John Jones
  13. Fra Pasquale Mattuozzo
  14. Chiara Pellegrini
  15. Goffredo Princigalli
  16. Iridio Rinaldi
  17. Giulia Rippa
  18. Roberto Rippa
  19. Paola Savoca
  20. Selenia Vollero
Branco Popolo Libero - Moliterno (PZ)

Diletta Apuzzo - Nicola Frattarulo

  1. Giovanni Boggia
  2. Fabrizio Boscaino
  3. Iris Buttà
  4. Santa Castriconi
  5. Alessia Celentano
  6. Giorgia Celentano
  7. Federica Colella
  8. Giulia De Miranda
  9. Cristian De Martinis
  10. Fabrizio D'Anna
  11. Gabriele Fergola
  12. Giorgia La Mura
  13. Chiara Liccardo
  14. Gianluca Liccardo
  15. Christian Carlo Lopresti
  16. Giordana Martone
  17. Martina Mennella
  18. Simone Meo
  19. Andrea Napolitano
  20. Filippo Daniele Porzio
  21. Emma Russo
  22. Aurora Saviano
  23. Stefano Saviano
  24. Davide Varvella
  25. Chiara Vese
  26. Jean Claude Vinciguerra
  27. Giorgia Zaccone

Reparto Maschile Kontiki

C.E. - SEPINO (CB)

Luigi Esposito

  1. Francesco Boscaino
  2. Leonardo Buttà
  3. Claudio Cacace
  4. Leonardo Cardellicchio
  5. Paolo Carlini
  6. Agostino Castriconi
  7. Andrea Celentano
  8. Matteo Cosentino
  9. Matteo De Lorenzi
  10. Francesco Patricelli
  11. Mattia Porzio
  12. Giovanni Princigalli
  13. Francesco Provvisier
  14. Andrea Pucci
  15. Damiano Ruoppolo
  16. Andrea Sorrentino
  17. Daniele Trama
  18. Marco Varvella
  19. Michel Wilxzynska

 Reparto Femminile Rah II

C.E. - SEPINO (CB)

Marica Amendola

  1. fabiana Arnese
  2. Giulia Brignone
  3. Marta Brignone
  4. Laura D'Alesio
  5. Giulia D'Amore
  6. Nicole De Martinis
  7. Mariateresa De Martino
  8. Celestina De Miranda
  9. Roberta Di Fusco
  10. Federica Marsicano
  11. Marianna Mennella
  12. Martina Porpora
  13. Roberta Porpora
  14. Ines Princigalli
  15. Aurora Quagliulo
  16. Alice Rippa
  17. Claudia Stornaiuolo
  18. Sveva Torti
Comunità RS "Fiamma"

Luca Brignone CC

Selenia Vollero CC

Rita Gerli mdn

Goffredo Princigalli mdn

Roberto Del Riccio AE

  1. Erica Albano
  2. Francesco Assante
  3. Camilla Boggia
  4. Roberto Brangi
  5. Gianmarco Canzanella
  6. Federico Capasso
  7. Giulia Capasso
  8. Cristiana Carlini
  9. Andrea Cipolletta
  10. Sabrina Cipolletta
  11. Susanna De Miranda
  12. Joshua D'Orsi
  13. Davide Di Fusco
  14. Giulia Renata Franco
  15. Aurora Fonseca Oliveira
  16. Marco Giannattasio
  17. Michele Patrone
  18. Antonello Prete
  19. Luca Pucci
  20. Attilio Puglia
  21. Emanuele Ruoppolo
  22. Matteo Russo
  23. Luigi Sorrentino
  24. Irene Sorvillo
  25. Matteo Tuccilllo
  26. Paolo Ubaldini
  27. Beatrice Varriale
  28. Giulia Varvella
  29. Sara Venturelli

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna